Agriculture

Details of HOD

Shri A.D. Panggam
Designation:- Dy. Director of Agriculture
Department:- Agriculture Department
Mobile:- 9436259894 / 9774758912
Office of the Dy. Director of Agriculture, Yingkiong

Complete List of Staffs for Agriculture Department in Upper Siang District
SL.NO. Name Designation Office Address
1 A.D. PANGGAM DDA Yingkiong
2 MENNYA ETE ADO Yingkiong
3 AMENG NANGKAR ADO Yingkiong
4 AMIT DIHIDER SO Yingkiong
5 KATO TAYENG ADO Yingkiong
6 SANJOY KR. SINGH AFA(SR) Yingkiong
7 OKEN MODI AFA(SR) Yingkiong
8 YOGESWAR PANDIT AFA(JR) Yingkiong
9 OMEM TEKSENG AFA(JR) Yingkiong
10 KAMANG LIBANG AFA(JR) Yingkiong
11 OYEM LITIN AFA(JR) Yingkiong
12 KALING JOPIR UDC Yingkiong
13 ALIK NOKAR DRIVER Yingkiong
14 LEMO NANGU PTO Yingkiong
15 NAKUL GOPE DRIVER Yingkiong
16 KADUM TEKSENG UDC Yingkiong
17 BORMOTI EPIR AFA(JR) Yingkiong
18 YASIRINYI SAROH AFA(JR) Yingkiong
19 TUMBA ORI AFA(JR) Yingkiong
20 MAKME MODI PEON Yingkiong
21 SMTI. MINAM TENG C/ Typist Yingkiong
22 SRI. SANJAY BALMIKI C/Operator Yingkiong
23 SMTI. REKHA SAIKIA C/ Peon Yingkiong
24 SRI. RAJ KUMAR PRASAD C/Labour Yingkiong
25 SMTI. SABITRA SONAR C/Labour Yingkiong
26 SMTI. GEETA DEVI C/Labour Yingkiong
27 SRI. RAJEN GUWALA C/Labour Yingkiong
28 MISS. NEYI TENG C/Operator Yingkiong
29 SRI. THOMAS PANGGAM C/Staff Yingkiong
30 SRI. KULDEEP SINGH BTM Yingkiong
31 SRI. JUNA PANGGAM ATM Yingkiong
32 SRI. DUTIN SIBOH ATM Yingkiong
33 SRI. MONI RAI C.P Yingkiong
34 PEMA DECHEN ADO Tuting
35 JIMI TSERING & LAMO AFA(SR) Tuting
36 GAGET JOPIR AFA(SR) Tuting
37 NGORUP DORJEE AFA(JR) Tuting
38 MIGOM MEDO AFA(JR) Tuting
39 SAMTEN DORJEE AFA(JR) Tuting
40 AKIT JANOH AFA(JR) Tuting
41 AMIT NITIK AFA(JR) Tuting
42 TASER YORDUNG AFA(JR) Tuting
43 APUN NITIK AFA(JR) Tuting
44 SRI. SUREN BASUMATARI C/Labour Tuting
45 MISS. OSI MEDO BTM Tuting
46 SRI. SAURABH KR. RAI ATM Tuting
47 SRI. TAGO LITIN ATM Tuting
48 SRI. THOMAS JAMOH BTM Payindem
49 MISS. ANNYING LIPIR ATM Payindem
50 SRI. KITAN PATUK ATM Payindem
51 OYING TAYENG ADA Mariyang
52 GALIANT BORANG AFA(SR) Mariyang
53 AYUNG KIRKOM AFA(SR) Mariyang
54 AHUP MIYU AFA(JR) Mariyang
55 BHAROTY PERME AFA(JR) Mariyang
56 KIME MOYONG PEON Mariyang
57 MIBAT PERME PEON Mariyang
58 SRI. OLEK NGUKIR C/Labour Mariyang
59 SRI. AKUT BOLI BTM Mariyang
60 MISS. OME JOPIR ATM Mariyang
61 MISS. OYIMANG NGUPOK ATM Mariyang
62 ROBUR ALEE AFA(SR) Jengging
63 DUNGKENG TAKUK AFA(JR) Jengging
64 TUGLING JONGKEY AFA(JR) Jengging
65 OBANG NOBENG AFA(JR) Jengging
66 BELUM APANG AFA(JR) Jengging
67 JOTIN JONGKEY AFA(JR) Jengging
68 RODOM JONGKEY PEON Jengging
69 Miss. OJONI TEKSENG BTM Jengging
70 SRI. ATEK NANGKAR ATM Jengging
71 MISS. NARI PANGGAM ATM Jengging
72 GEMIN TAYENG i/c ADO Geku
73 TAKIR TAMUT AFA(SR) Geku
74 TAGOLI YAO AFA(JR) Geku
75 TOTOM EJING AFA(JR) Geku
76 RINSING TALOH AFA(JR) Geku
77 SOLUNG TAKU PEON Geku
78 MISS. ROSELINE JAMOH BTM Geku
79 MISS. LILY NANGKAR ATM Geku
80 OLIK PANYI AFA(JR) Bomdo
81 OTOK PEYANG AFA(JR) Simong
82 KENYONG PEYANG AFA(SR) Pugging
83 TAHANG TAGGU AFA(JR) Halleng
84 ARAK NOKAR AFA(JR) Gosang
85 KALEN DANGGEN AFA(JR) Gobuk